• Programma

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    31 jan. 20:30Trekvogels VR1 - VVO VR1Te spelen
    1 feb. 08:30DVV JO9-5G - VVO JO9-3Te spelen
    1 feb. 09:00VVO JO11-3 - Loo JO11-1GTe spelen
    1 feb. 09:00VVO JO11-4 - Angeren JO11-1Te spelen
    1 feb. 09:00VVO JO13-2 - RKHVV JO13-2Te spelen
    1 feb. 09:00Beekbergen JO11-1 - VVO JO11-2Te spelen
    1 feb. 09:45Sc Westervoort JO11-1 - VVO JO11-1Te spelen
    1 feb. 10:00DZC'68 JO11-5G - VVO JO11-5Te spelen
    1 feb. 10:30VVO JO9-2 - v.v. Dieren JO9-2Te spelen
    1 feb. 10:30VVO JO9-4 - MASV JO9-5GTe spelen
    1 feb. 10:30VVO JO13-1 - Spero JO13-1Te spelen
    1 feb. 11:15DVV JO9-1 - VVO JO9-1Te spelen
    1 feb. 11:20VVO JO8-1 - De Bataven JO8-1Te spelen
    1 feb. 12:15VVO JO15-1 - ONA '53 JO15-1Te spelen
    1 feb. 12:30VVO JO15-3 - GSV'38 JO15-1GTe spelen
    1 feb. 12:45SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-1 - VVO JO15-2Te spelen
    1 feb. 14:00VVO JO19-2 - VDZ JO19-5Te spelen
    1 feb. 14:30Advendo '57 JO19-1 - VVO JO19-1Te spelen
    2 feb. 09:30VVO 3 - OBW 4Te spelen
    2 feb. 09:30VVO 4 - v.v. Dieren 3Te spelen
    2 feb. 11:30VVO 5 - OBW 7Te spelen
    2 feb. 12:00VVO 2 - Angeren 2Te spelen
    2 feb. 14:30VVO 1 - Ruurlo 1Te spelen
    5 feb. 21:00VVO VR1 - Trekvogels VR1Te spelen
    8 feb. 08:30MASV JO9-4 - VVO JO9-4Te spelen
    8 feb. 09:00VVO JO11-5 - Concordia-W JO11-3GTe spelen
    8 feb. 09:00VVO JO11-2 - SJO Oeken/Brummen JO11-2Te spelen
    8 feb. 09:00VVO JO13-3 - Jonge Kracht JO13-2GTe spelen
    8 feb. 09:30AVW '66 JO15-2 - VVO JO15-3Te spelen
    8 feb. 10:00VDZ JO9-3 - VVO JO9-2Te spelen
    8 feb. 10:00DVOV JO11-4G - VVO JO11-3Te spelen
    8 feb. 10:00Eldenia JO8-1 - VVO JO8-1Te spelen
    8 feb. 10:00SDZZ JO11-1 - VVO JO11-4Te spelen
    8 feb. 10:30VVO JO11-1 - SML JO11-2Te spelen
    8 feb. 10:30VVO JO9-1 - Ajax B JO9-1Te spelen
    8 feb. 10:30VVO MO17-1 - ST: Reunie/GSV'63 MO17-1Te spelen
    8 feb. 11:00Angerlo Vooruit JO13-1 - VVO JO13-2Te spelen
    8 feb. 11:20VVO JO9-3 - HC '03 JO9-1GTe spelen
    8 feb. 11:30Bennekom JO15-2 - VVO JO15-1Te spelen
    8 feb. 11:45Veluwezoom JO13-1 - VVO JO13-1Te spelen
    8 feb. 12:30VVO JO15-2 - ST: vv Montferland JO15-1Te spelen
    8 feb. 13:15VVO 3 za. - ESA 8Te spelen
    8 feb. 14:00SC Bemmel JO19-3 - VVO JO19-2Te spelen
    9 feb. 10:00Spero 3 - VVO 2Te spelen
    9 feb. 10:00Angerlo Vooruit 4 - VVO 4Te spelen
    9 feb. 10:00GSV '38 4 - VVO 5Te spelen
    9 feb. 12:15DCS 6 - VVO 3Te spelen
    14 feb. 20:00SC Klarenbeek VR1 - VVO VR1Te spelen
    15 feb. 08:30OSC JO13-1 - VVO JO13-1Te spelen
    15 feb. 08:30DVOL JO8-1 - VVO JO8-1Te spelen
    15 feb. 09:00VVO JO11-2 - SV Basteom JO11-1GTe spelen
    15 feb. 09:00VVO JO11-3 - SC Westervoort JO11-3Te spelen
    15 feb. 09:00VVO JO13-2 - Loo JO13-1GTe spelen
    15 feb. 09:45Sc Westervoort JO11-4 - VVO JO11-4Te spelen
    15 feb. 09:45HC '03 JO13-3G - VVO JO13-3Te spelen
    15 feb. 10:00SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO11-3 - VVO JO11-5Te spelen
    15 feb. 10:00Eldenia JO11-1 - VVO JO11-1Te spelen
    15 feb. 10:00RKHVV JO15-3 - VVO JO15-3Te spelen
    15 feb. 10:30VVO MO17-1 - Longa '30 MO17-2Te spelen
    15 feb. 10:30VVO JO9-2 - VVO JO9-3Te spelen
    15 feb. 10:30SKV JO15-1G - VVO JO15-1Te spelen
    15 feb. 11:20VVO JO9-4 - RKSV Driel JO9-3Te spelen
    15 feb. 12:30VVO JO15-2 - Sc Westervoort JO15-2Te spelen
    15 feb. 13:00Hoevelaken JO19-2 - VVO JO19-1Te spelen
    15 feb. 13:15VVO 3 za. - SML zat. 3Te spelen
    15 feb. 14:15VVO JO19-2 - SC Valburg JO19-1Te spelen
    16 feb. 10:00MASV 3 - VVO 2Te spelen
    16 feb. 10:00Veluwezoom 2 - VVO 3Te spelen
    16 feb. 10:00DVV 9 - VVO 5Te spelen
    16 feb. 14:30VVO 1 - SP Lochem 1Te spelen