• Programma

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    19 sep. 08:30ESA JO9-4 - VVO JO9-4Te spelen
    19 sep. 08:30VDZ JO11-5G - VVO JO11-3Te spelen
    19 sep. 08:30SV Otterlo JO9-2 - VVO JO9-5Te spelen
    19 sep. 09:00VVO JO13-3 - v.v. Dieren JO13-3Te spelen
    19 sep. 09:00VVO JO11-4 - SJO Oeken/Brummen JO11-3GTe spelen
    19 sep. 09:00VVO JO11-2 - SC Doesburg JO11-2Te spelen
    19 sep. 09:00Groessen MO11-1 - VVO JO11-5Te spelen
    19 sep. 09:45DVV JO9-1 - VVO JO9-1Te spelen
    19 sep. 10:15VVO JO11-1 - Veluwezoom JO11-1Te spelen
    19 sep. 10:15VVO JO9-2 - AVW '66 JO9-1Te spelen
    19 sep. 10:30VVO MO19-1 - VDZ MO19-1Te spelen
    19 sep. 11:15Groessen JO17-2 - VVO JO17-2Te spelen
    19 sep. 12:30VVO JO15-1 - SC Rheden JO15-1GTe spelen
    19 sep. 12:45Arnhemia JO13-1 - VVO JO13-2Te spelen
    19 sep. 12:45DVOV JO13-1 - VVO JO13-1Te spelen
    19 sep. 12:45Voorwaarts T JO17-1 - VVO JO17-1Te spelen
    19 sep. 14:00SML JO19-3 - VVO JO19-2Te spelen
    19 sep. 14:15VVO JO15-3 - DVC '26 JO15-5GTe spelen
    19 sep. 14:45DVV 3 - VVO 3 za.Te spelen
    20 sep. 09:30De Bataven 6 - VVO 4Te spelen
    20 sep. 09:30OBW 5 - VVO 3Te spelen
    20 sep. 12:00DVV 10 - VVO 5Te spelen
    20 sep. 13:00MASV 2 - VVO 2Te spelen
    20 sep. 14:00SML - VVOTe spelen
    23 sep. 20:00VVO VR1 - SC Klarenbeek VR1Te spelen
    25 sep. 19:30VVO 35+1 - ESA 35+2Te spelen
    25 sep. 19:30SV Otterlo VR30+1 - VVO VR30+1Te spelen
    25 sep. 20:00VVO VR30+1 - SDS' 55 VR30+1Te spelen
    25 sep. 20:30Bennekom VR30+1 - VVO VR30+1Te spelen
    25 sep. 20:30Veluwezoom 35+1 - VVO 35+1Te spelen
    25 sep. 21:00VVO VR30+1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf VR30+2Te spelen
    25 sep. 21:00VVO 35+1 - SC Rheden 35+1Te spelen
    25 sep. 21:30DVOV 35+1 - VVO 35+1Te spelen
    26 sep. 08:30Eldenia JO13-4 - VVO JO13-3Te spelen
    26 sep. 08:30DVV JO11-3 - VVO JO11-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 08:30RKSV Driel JO9-3 - VVO JO9-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:00VVO JO11-5 - Sc Westervoort JO11-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:00VVO JO13-2 - MASV JO13-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:00v.v. Dieren JO15-2 - VVO JO15-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:00Dierense Boys JO11-1 - VVO JO11-4Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:30VVO JO13-1 - SJO Oeken/Brummen JO13-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:30Eendracht JO9-1G - VVO JO9-3Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-2 - VVO JO11-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 11:15VVO JO9-4 - RKHVV JO9-7GTe spelen
    26 sep. 11:15VVO JO9-5 - CHRC JO9-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 11:45VDZ JO19-2 - VVO JO19-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 12:00SML JO15-2 - VVO JO15-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 12:15VVO JO17-1 - DVC '26 JO17-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 12:15VVO JO17-2 - SML JO17-6Te spelen
    26 sep. 12:15SML JO15-4 - VVO JO15-3Te spelen
    26 sep. 14:15VVO JO19-2 - ESA JO19-3Te spelen
    26 sep. 14:15VVO 3 za. - FC Bergh 2Te spelen
    26 sep. 15:00FC Dinxperlo MO19-1 - VVO MO19-1Te spelen
    27 sep. 09:30VVO 4 - SV Babberich 2Te spelen
    27 sep. 10:00VVO 5 - SDZZ 3Te spelen
    27 sep. 12:00VVO 3 - 't Peeske 3Te spelen
    27 sep. 12:30VVO 2 - DVC '26 4Te spelen
    27 sep. 14:30VVO - FC TriasTe spelen
    28 sep. 20:30DVOV JO19-2 - VVO JO19-2Te spelen
    30 sep. 20:30AGOVV VR1 - VVO VR1Te spelen
    3 okt. 08:30VDZ JO9-7 - VVO JO9-3Te spelen
    3 okt. 08:30VDZ JO9-6G - VVO JO9-2Te spelen
    3 okt. 08:30DVOV JO11-3 - VVO JO11-4Te spelen
    3 okt. 08:30SML JO11-3 - VVO JO11-3Te spelen
    3 okt. 08:30RKSV Driel JO9-5 - VVO JO9-5Te spelen
    3 okt. 09:00VVO JO13-2 - DVC '26 JO13-3GTe spelen
    3 okt. 09:00VVO JO11-2 - Elsweide JO11-2Te spelen
    3 okt. 09:00Eendracht Arnhem JO9-2 - VVO JO9-4Te spelen
    3 okt. 10:00AVW '66 JO17-1 - VVO JO17-2Te spelen
    3 okt. 10:00DVOV JO13-4 - VVO JO13-3Te spelen
    3 okt. 10:00Longa '30 JO13-1 - VVO JO13-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 10:15VVO JO9-1 - Groessen JO9-1GTe spelen
    3 okt. 10:15VVO JO11-1 - VDZ JO11-2Te spelen
    3 okt. 10:15SML JO11-4 - VVO JO11-5Te spelen
    3 okt. 10:30VVO MO19-1 - SC Rheden MO19-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 12:30VVO JO15-1 - Concordia-W JO15-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 12:30VVO JO15-2 - FC Zutphen JO15-4Te spelen
    3 okt. 14:15VVO JO15-3 - Jonge Kracht JO15-3GTe spelen
    3 okt. 14:15VVO JO19-1 - Groessen JO19-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 14:45Sc Westervoort JO17-1 - VVO JO17-1Te spelen
    3 okt. 15:00SKV JO19-2 - VVO JO19-2Te spelen
    3 okt. 15:15DZC '68 6 - VVO 3 za.Te spelen
    4 okt. 10:00Dierense Boys 3 - VVO 4Te spelen
    4 okt. 10:00Angerlo Vooruit 6 - VVO 5Te spelen
    4 okt. 10:30GSV '38 3 - VVO 3Te spelen
    4 okt. 11:00SC Rheden 2 - VVO 2Te spelen
    4 okt. 14:00SP Lochem - VVOTe spelen
    6 okt. 20:30JO23 - JO23Te spelen
    7 okt. 20:00VVO VR1 - Velocitas VR1Te spelen
    9 okt. 19:00VVO 35+1 - ESA 35+2Te spelen
    9 okt. 19:30VDZ VR30+1 - VVO VR30+2Te spelen
    9 okt. 19:30SV Otterlo VR30+1 - VVO VR30+1Te spelen
    9 okt. 20:00VVO VR30+2 - ESA VR30+1Te spelen
    9 okt. 20:00VVO VR30+1 - Bennekom VR30+1Te spelen
    9 okt. 20:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf VR30+1 - VVO VR30+2Te spelen
    9 okt. 20:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf VR30+2 - VVO VR30+1Te spelen
    9 okt. 20:30Veluwezoom 35+1 - VVO 35+1Te spelen
    9 okt. 21:00VVO VR30+1 - SDS' 55 VR30+1Te spelen
    9 okt. 21:00SC Rheden 35+1 - VVO 35+1Te spelen
    9 okt. 21:30VVO 35+1 - DVOV 35+1Te spelen