• Programma

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    23 mrt. 09:00GVA JO9-2M - VVO JO9-6GTe spelen
    23 mrt. 14:30SDZZ JO15-1G - VVO JO15-2Te spelen
    24 mrt. 09:30VVO 4 - SML 4Te spelen
    24 mrt. 10:00VVO 3 - DVV 3Te spelen
    24 mrt. 10:00DVV 9 - VVO 5Te spelen
    24 mrt. 14:00VVO 1 - Gendringen 1Te spelen
    29 mrt. 20:00Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf VR30+2 - VVO VR30+1Te spelen
    29 mrt. 20:30VVO VR30+1 - Kilder VR30+1Te spelen
    29 mrt. 21:00DVC '26 VR30+1 - VVO VR30+1Te spelen
    29 mrt. 21:30VVO VR30+1 - SDZZ VR30+1Te spelen
    30 mrt. 08:30Groen Wit '62 JO9-5 - VVO JO9-5Te spelen
    30 mrt. 08:30DZC '68 JO11-7 - VVO JO11-3GTe spelen
    30 mrt. 09:00VVO JO11-4 - DUNO D JO11-1GTe spelen
    30 mrt. 09:00VVO JO13-3 - DUNO D JO13-1GTe spelen
    30 mrt. 09:00Redichem JO11-1 - VVO JO11-5Te spelen
    30 mrt. 09:30DCS JO13-1 - VVO JO13-1Te spelen
    30 mrt. 10:00VVO JO9-2 - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO9-1Te spelen
    30 mrt. 10:30VVO MO17-1 - SKV MO17-2Te spelen
    30 mrt. 10:30BVC '12 JO13-2 - VVO JO13-2Te spelen
    30 mrt. 11:00VVO JO9-4 - Westervoort JO9-2GTe spelen
    30 mrt. 11:00VVO JO9-6G - MvR JO9-3Te spelen
    30 mrt. 11:00ESA JO9-1 - VVO JO9-1Te spelen
    30 mrt. 12:30VVO JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-6Te spelen
    30 mrt. 13:00Sprinkhanen JO15-1 - VVO JO15-2Te spelen
    30 mrt. 14:30Terborg 2 - VVO 3Te spelen
    30 mrt. 15:00Jonge Kracht 2 - VVO 2Te spelen
    31 mrt. 10:00Elsweide 3 - VVO 3Te spelen
    31 mrt. 10:00SDZZ 3 - VVO 5Te spelen
    31 mrt. 11:30VVO 2 - SC Bemmel 3Te spelen
    31 mrt. 12:00Elsweide 5 - VVO 4Te spelen
    31 mrt. 14:00VVO 1 - VIOS B. 1Te spelen
    6 apr. 09:00VVO JO13-2 - Eldenia JO13-2GTe spelen
    6 apr. 09:00VVO JO11-5 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-6Te spelen
    6 apr. 09:00SML JO11-4G - VVO JO11-4Te spelen
    6 apr. 10:00VVO JO9-1 - SKV JO9-1Te spelen
    6 apr. 10:00De Paasberg JO9-1 - VVO JO9-4Te spelen
    6 apr. 10:30VVO JO13-1 - SJO Oeken/Brummen JO13-1Te spelen
    6 apr. 11:00VVO JO9-3 - SML JO9-3Te spelen
    6 apr. 11:00VVO JO9-5 - ESA JO9-6MTe spelen
    6 apr. 11:00GSV '38 JO13-1G - VVO JO13-3Te spelen
    6 apr. 11:00GVA JO9-1 - VVO JO9-2Te spelen
    6 apr. 11:15DVV JO11-1 - VVO JO11-1Te spelen
    6 apr. 11:15Trekvogels JO15-1 - VVO JO15-1Te spelen
    6 apr. 11:45VVO JO15-2 - Doesburg SC JO15-1GTe spelen
    6 apr. 12:00SC EDS JO17-1 - VVO JO17-2Te spelen
    6 apr. 13:15VVO JO17-1 - Lunteren JO17-1Te spelen
    6 apr. 13:15OSC MO17-1 - VVO MO17-1Te spelen
    6 apr. 14:15VVO 3 - MvR 2Te spelen
    6 apr. 15:00Beuningse Boys JO19-1 - VVO JO19-1Te spelen
    6 apr. 15:30OSC 2 - VVO 2Te spelen
    7 apr. 10:00VVO 5 - sv Loil 3Te spelen
    7 apr. 10:00RKHVV 6 - VVO 3Te spelen
    7 apr. 10:00GSV '38 3 - VVO 4Te spelen
    7 apr. 14:30OBW 1 - VVO 1Te spelen
    8 apr. 18:30VVO JO11-3G - Spero JO11-4Te spelen
    10 apr. 19:00SML JO13-1 - VVO JO13-1Te spelen
    12 apr. 19:30VVO VR30+2 - Victoria Boys VR30+1Te spelen
    12 apr. 19:30SDZZ VR30+1 - VVO VR30+1Te spelen
    12 apr. 19:30SC Rheden 35+1 - VVO 35+1Te spelen
    12 apr. 19:30SC EDS 35+1 - VVO 35+2Te spelen
    12 apr. 20:00VVO VR30+1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf VR30+2Te spelen
    12 apr. 20:00VVO 35+1 - DVOV 35+1Te spelen
    12 apr. 20:00VVO 35+2 - Angerlo Vooruit 35+1Te spelen
    12 apr. 20:00Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf VR30+1 - VVO VR30+2Te spelen
    12 apr. 20:30VVO VR30+2 - RKHVV VR30+1Te spelen
    12 apr. 20:30Veluwezoom 35+1 - VVO 35+1Te spelen
    12 apr. 20:30v.v. Dieren 35+1 - VVO 35+2Te spelen
    12 apr. 21:00Kilder VR30+1 - VVO VR30+1Te spelen
    12 apr. 21:30VVO VR30+1 - DVC '26 VR30+1Te spelen
    13 apr. 08:30ESA JO9-6M - VVO JO9-6GTe spelen
    13 apr. 09:00VVO JO13-3 - SJO Oeken/Brummen JO13-3Te spelen
    13 apr. 09:00VVO JO11-5 - MASV JO11-4Te spelen
    13 apr. 09:00VVO JO11-3G - RKHVV JO11-3GTe spelen
    13 apr. 09:00Blauw Geel '55 JO9-1 - VVO JO9-1Te spelen
    13 apr. 09:00SC Valburg JO9-1 - VVO JO9-5Te spelen
    13 apr. 09:30OVC '85 JO11-3 - VVO JO11-4Te spelen
    13 apr. 09:30FC Zutphen JO11-1G - VVO JO11-2Te spelen
    13 apr. 10:00Sc Westervoort JO11-1 - VVO JO11-1Te spelen
    13 apr. 10:00Westervoort JO13-1G - VVO JO13-2Te spelen
    13 apr. 10:15VVO JO9-2 - OSC JO9-4GTe spelen
    13 apr. 10:30VVO MO17-1 - Spero MO17-2Te spelen
    13 apr. 10:45DVC '26 JO9-2 - VVO JO9-3Te spelen
    13 apr. 11:00VVO JO9-4 - DVV JO9-4GTe spelen
    13 apr. 12:00DVOV JO15-3 - VVO JO15-2Te spelen
    13 apr. 12:15VVO JO17-2 - SDZZ JO17-1GTe spelen
    13 apr. 13:00OBW JO17-1 - VVO JO17-1Te spelen
    13 apr. 13:15VVO JO15-1 - SML JO15-2Te spelen
    13 apr. 14:15VVO 2 - De Paasberg 3Te spelen
    13 apr. 15:00v.v. Dieren 5 - VVO 3Te spelen
    13 apr. 15:15VVO JO19-1 - Spero JO19-1Te spelen