• Programma

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    28 nov. 10:00VVO 3 - ONA '53 3Te spelen
    28 nov. 10:30SDZZ 6 - VVO 5Te spelen
    28 nov. 14:30VVO 1 - SP Lochem 1Te spelen
    4 dec. 08:30v.v. Dieren JO9-2 - VVO JO9-3Te spelen
    4 dec. 09:00VVO JO13-3 - DVC '26 JO13-5JMTe spelen
    4 dec. 09:00VVO JO13-4 - VDZ JO13-5Te spelen
    4 dec. 09:30Wodanseck JO9-1JM - VVO JO9-2Te spelen
    4 dec. 09:45ESA JO13-3 - VVO JO13-2Te spelen
    4 dec. 10:00Eerbeekse Boys JO11-1 - VVO JO11-1Te spelen
    4 dec. 10:00Eldenia JO11-3 - VVO JO11-3Te spelen
    4 dec. 10:15VVO JO11-2 - OVC '85 JO11-2Te spelen
    4 dec. 10:15VVO JO9-1 - Blauw Geel '55 JO9-1Te spelen
    4 dec. 10:15Lienden JO15-1 - VVO JO15-2JMTe spelen
    4 dec. 10:30VVO JO13-1 - FC Zutphen JO13-1Te spelen
    4 dec. 11:15VVO JO9-5 - Loo JO9-1Te spelen
    4 dec. 11:30Eldenia JO9-3JM - VVO JO9-4Te spelen
    4 dec. 12:15VVO JO17-1 - Beekbergen JO17-1Te spelen
    4 dec. 12:15VVO JO15-3 - De Bataven JO15-4Te spelen
    4 dec. 12:45Sc Westervoort JO15-1 - VVO JO15-1Te spelen
    4 dec. 13:00Eerbeekse Boys MO19-1 - VVO MO19-1Te spelen
    4 dec. 13:00sv Loil JO17-1 - VVO JO17-2Te spelen
    4 dec. 13:15DVOV 3 - VVO 3 (zat.)Te spelen
    4 dec. 14:00VVO JO19-2 - SML JO19-4Te spelen
    4 dec. 14:15VVO 2 (zat.) - SML 2Te spelen
    4 dec. 14:45DVV JO19-1 - VVO JO19-1Te spelen
    5 dec. 10:00VVO 5 - VDZ 7Te spelen
    5 dec. 10:00v.v. Dieren 2 - VVO 4Te spelen
    5 dec. 11:00RVW 2 - VVO 3Te spelen
    5 dec. 14:00SC Rheden 1 - VVO 1Te spelen
    7 dec. 20:30vv Rheden O23 - VVO O23Te spelen
    11 dec. 08:30SML JO9-1 - VVO JO9-1Te spelen
    11 dec. 08:45ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-4JM - VVO JO13-4Te spelen
    11 dec. 09:00VVO JO13-2 - Angeren JO13-1Te spelen
    11 dec. 09:00VVO JO11-3 - DVV JO11-4JMTe spelen
    11 dec. 09:00Elsweide JO9-1 - VVO JO9-5Te spelen
    11 dec. 09:00Redichem JO11-1 - VVO JO11-2Te spelen
    11 dec. 09:15VVO JO9-4 - SML JO9-3Te spelen
    11 dec. 09:45HC '03 JO11-1 - VVO JO11-4Te spelen
    11 dec. 10:15VVO JO9-2 - FC Jeugd JO9-1Te spelen
    11 dec. 10:15VVO JO11-1 - DVV JO11-2Te spelen
    11 dec. 10:15VVO JO9-3 - Lochem SP JO9-2JMTe spelen
    11 dec. 10:30VVO JO15-2JM - OVC '85 JO15-2Te spelen
    11 dec. 10:30DVOV 2 - VVO 2 (zat.)Te spelen
    11 dec. 11:15Westervoort JO13-2JM - VVO JO13-3Te spelen
    11 dec. 11:15DVV JO13-1 - VVO JO13-1Te spelen
    11 dec. 12:15VVO JO15-1 - ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1Te spelen
    11 dec. 12:15SDZZ JO15-1JM - VVO JO15-3Te spelen
    11 dec. 12:15DTS '35 Ede JO17-2 - VVO JO17-1Te spelen
    11 dec. 14:00VVO JO19-1 - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-1Te spelen
    11 dec. 14:00VVO JO17-2 - DVV JO17-3Te spelen
    11 dec. 14:00GSV '38 JO19-1 - VVO JO19-2Te spelen
    11 dec. 16:00VVO 3 (zat.) - Jonge Kracht 2Te spelen
    11 dec. 16:00VVO MO19-1 - Oeken MO19-1Te spelen
    12 dec. 09:30VVO 4 - OVC '85 2Te spelen
    12 dec. 10:00VVO 3 - MASV 5Te spelen
    12 dec. 12:00DVV 10 - VVO 5Te spelen
    12 dec. 14:30VVO 1 - OBW 1Te spelen
    18 dec. 09:00VVO JO13-2 - Jonge Kracht JO13-2Te spelen
    18 dec. 10:15FC Dinxperlo JO13-1JM - VVO JO13-1Te spelen
    18 dec. 10:30VVO JO13-4 - Westervoort JO13-2JMTe spelen
    18 dec. 11:30Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2JM - VVO JO13-3Te spelen
    18 dec. 11:45OBW JO15-3JM - VVO JO15-3Te spelen
    18 dec. 12:00v.v. Dieren MO19-1 - VVO MO19-1Te spelen
    18 dec. 12:15VVO JO15-2JM - DTS '35 Ede JO15-3Te spelen
    18 dec. 12:15VVO JO19-2 - Concordia-W JO19-2Te spelen
    18 dec. 12:30DCS JO17-3 - VVO JO17-2Te spelen
    18 dec. 12:45WSV JO17-2 - VVO JO17-1Te spelen
    18 dec. 13:30ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM - VVO JO15-1Te spelen
    18 dec. 14:30Concordia-W JO19-1 - VVO JO19-1Te spelen