• Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 nov.SDZZ 6 - VVO 52 - 1
    28 nov.VVO 3 - ONA '53 30 - 3
    28 nov.VVO 4 - Veluwezoom 310 - 2
    27 nov.Eldenia MO19-2 - VVO MO19-1
    27 nov.SML JO19-3 - VVO JO19-2
    27 nov.VVO 3 (zat.) - SML 43 - 3
    27 nov.VVO JO17-2 - DVOV JO17-22 - 1
    27 nov.Jonge Kracht JO17-1 - VVO JO17-11 - 1
    27 nov.ONA '53 4 - VVO 2 (zat.)
    27 nov.VVO JO15-2JM - Kesteren JO15-1JM8 - 1
    27 nov.VVO JO19-1 - OBW JO19-13 - 1
    27 nov.VIOD JO13-1 - VVO JO13-13 - 1
    27 nov.DVC '26 JO13-5JM - VVO JO13-4
    27 nov.VVO JO15-1 - Concordia-W JO15-1
    27 nov.SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2JM - VVO JO15-30 - 18
    27 nov.Warnsveldse Boys JO11-1JM - VVO JO11-10 - 9
    27 nov.VVO JO11-4 - Sportclub Groessen JO11-210 - 1
    27 nov.VVO JO11-2 - DZC '68 JO11-30 - 5
    27 nov.ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-4JM - VVO JO13-30 - 5
    27 nov.ESA JO11-3 - VVO JO11-37 - 2
    24 nov.VVO JO15-2JM - SDOO JO15-11 - 2
    22 nov.VVO MO19-1 - DVOV MO19-11 - 1
    21 nov.HC '03 1 - VVO 10 - 2
    21 nov.VVO 5 - GVA 53 - 7
    21 nov.Dierense Boys 3 - VVO 45 - 0
    21 nov.DVV 4 - VVO 32 - 1
    20 nov.VVO 2 (zat.) - DTS '35 Ede 71 - 1
    20 nov.De Bataven JO17-3 - VVO JO17-24 - 2
    20 nov.VVO JO17-1 - Oeken JO17-15 - 4
    20 nov.VVO JO19-2 - SDZZ JO19-21 - 0
    20 nov.ESA 8 - VVO 3 (zat.)4 - 1
    20 nov.VVO JO13-4 - SML JO13-4JM1 - 9
    20 nov.VVO JO15-3 - Doesburg SC JO15-1JM1 - 3
    20 nov.v.v. Dieren JO19-1 - VVO JO19-14 - 1
    20 nov.DVC '26 JO11-3JM - VVO JO11-41 - 2
    20 nov.VVO JO13-1 - Longa '30 JO13-1JM2 - 3
    20 nov.v.v. Dieren JO15-1 - VVO JO15-11 - 4
    20 nov.Bennekom JO15-3 - VVO JO15-2JM4 - 0
    20 nov.SC EDS JO11-1 - VVO JO11-21 - 8
    20 nov.VVO JO13-3 - Oeken JO13-22 - 1
    20 nov.VVO JO11-3 - SC Rheden JO11-2JM1 - 3
    20 nov.VVO JO11-1 - Sc Westervoort JO11-13 - 2
    20 nov.Spero JO13-3 - VVO JO13-21 - 0
    19 nov.VVO VR30+1 - Jonge Kracht VR30+12 - 0
    19 nov.Bennekom VR30+1 - VVO VR30+11 - 1
    19 nov.sv Loil VR30+1 - VVO VR30+24 - 0
    19 nov.VVO VR30+2 - SC Rijnland VR30+13 - 4
    19 nov.SDZZ VR30+1 - VVO VR30+22 - 0
    19 nov.SKV VR30+1 - VVO VR30+12 - 1
    17 nov.VVO JO17-2 - Fortissimo JO17-10 - 0
    14 nov.Gendringen 1 - VVO 12 - 4
    14 nov.Eldenia 3 - VVO 36 - 3
    14 nov.SV Gelders Eiland 2 - VVO 52 - 1