• Programma

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    4 feb. 08:30DVOV JO9-3 - VVO JO9-2Te spelen
    4 feb. 08:30Sportclub Groessen JO9-4JM - VVO JO9-3Te spelen
    4 feb. 09:00VVO JO11-2 - Eldenia JO11-2Te spelen
    4 feb. 09:00VVO JO11-1 - Bennekom JO11-1Te spelen
    4 feb. 09:00RKHVV JO10-4JM - VVO JO10-1Te spelen
    4 feb. 10:30VVO JO9-1 - SML JO9-1Te spelen
    4 feb. 10:30VVO JO8-2 - RKHVV JO8-4JMTe spelen
    4 feb. 10:30VVO JO8-1 - DVOV JO8-1Te spelen
    4 feb. 11:30VVO MO20-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO20-1Te spelen
    4 feb. 12:00Fortissimo JO19-3 - VVO JO19-2Te spelen
    4 feb. 12:00MASV JO15-2 - VVO JO15-3Te spelen
    4 feb. 12:15VVO JO17-1 - Zwart Wit '63 JO17-1Te spelen
    4 feb. 13:30VVO JO15-1 - Lunteren JO15-1Te spelen
    4 feb. 14:15VVO JO19-1 - OVC '85 JO19-1Te spelen
    4 feb. 14:30Vorden JO11-2 - VVO JO11-3Te spelen
    4 feb. 14:30KCVO JO17-1 - VVO JO17-2Te spelen
    4 feb. 15:15VVO JO17-3 - GSV '38 JO17-1JMTe spelen
    4 feb. 17:15DVC'26 3 zat - VVO 2 (zat.)Te spelen
    5 feb. 10:00VVO 4 - DVV 6Te spelen
    5 feb. 11:30VVO 3 - SHE 4Te spelen
    5 feb. 14:00VVO 1 - Pax 1Te spelen
    11 feb. 08:30Sc Westervoort JO11-1 - VVO JO11-2Te spelen
    11 feb. 08:30Sportclub Groessen JO11-3JM - VVO JO11-4Te spelen
    11 feb. 08:30DVOV JO9-1 - VVO JO9-1Te spelen
    11 feb. 09:00VVO JO11-3 - SV Basteom JO11-1JMTe spelen
    11 feb. 09:00VVO JO13-2 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO13-2Te spelen
    11 feb. 09:00Union JO13-1JM - VVO JO13-1Te spelen
    11 feb. 09:45DVV JO8-1JM - VVO JO8-1Te spelen
    11 feb. 10:00VVO JO10-1 - SML JO10-2JMTe spelen
    11 feb. 10:15VVO JO9-2 - Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1JMTe spelen
    11 feb. 10:20VVO JO9-3 - OBW JO9-5Te spelen
    11 feb. 10:30VVO MO20-1 - SC Rheden MO20-1Te spelen
    11 feb. 10:30VIOD JO13-2JM - VVO JO13-3Te spelen
    11 feb. 10:45Columbia JO11-1JM - VVO JO11-1Te spelen
    11 feb. 11:00Rood-Wit '58 JO15-1 - VVO JO15-1Te spelen
    11 feb. 11:15VVO JO8-2 - Eldenia JO8-3Te spelen
    11 feb. 11:30vv Ede/Victoria JO17-1 - VVO JO17-1Te spelen
    11 feb. 12:00Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-1 - VVO JO19-1Te spelen
    11 feb. 12:30VVO JO15-2 - GSV '38 JO15-1JMTe spelen
    11 feb. 12:30VVO JO15-3 - Jonge Kracht JO15-2Te spelen
    11 feb. 13:00Ratti - Socii JO17-1JM - VVO JO17-3Te spelen
    11 feb. 14:10VVO 2 (zat.) - Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat)Te spelen
    11 feb. 14:10VVO JO19-2 - Sc Westervoort JO19-2Te spelen
    12 feb. 10:00Jonge Kracht 4 - VVO 2Te spelen
    12 feb. 10:30Angeren 3 - VVO 4Te spelen
    12 feb. 11:00Eendracht Arnhem 5 - VVO 3Te spelen
    12 feb. 14:00SML 1 - VVO 1Te spelen
    18 feb. 09:00VVO JO11-4 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC MO11-1Te spelen